ADT Realty ADT Realty
  • Home
  • Time to Downsize
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Build
  • Commercial
  • TV SHOW
  • Careers - JOIN ADT REALTY
  • Market Snapshot
  • FRSF - Fundraise with Us
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Schedule with Us!
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
319.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • W241N5629 Maple Grove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt
    1/93 93
    $645,000 $650,000 0.8%

    W241N5629 Maple Grove Ln, Sussex, WI 53089

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • W180N8607 Town Hall Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
    3 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt
    1/76 76
    $345,000 $325,000 6.2%

    W180N8607 Town Hall Rd, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Waterford, 53185
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $499,900 $499,900

    Waterford, 53185

    Listed by Kamryn R Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Waterford, 53185
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $499,900 $499,900

    Waterford, 53185

    Listed by Kamryn R Perrine Harbor Homes Inc

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Watertown, 53094
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $300,000 $294,900 1.7%

    Watertown, 53094

    Listed by Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Watertown, 53094
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $300,000 $294,900 1.7%

    Watertown, 53094

    Listed by Bradley Kuenzi Realty Executives Platinum

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Waukesha, 53186
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,846 SqFt
    1/85 85
    $455,000 $430,000 5.8%

    Waukesha, 53186

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Waukesha, 53186
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,846 SqFt
    1/85 85
    $455,000 $430,000 5.8%

    Waukesha, 53186

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • West Allis, 53214
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,954 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $360,000 $330,000 9.1%

    West Allis, 53214

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • West Allis, 53214
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,954 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $360,000 $330,000 9.1%

    West Allis, 53214

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 634 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
    4 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt
    1/92 92
    $585,000 $585,000

    634 Lambert Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Slinger, 53086
    4 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt
    1/92 92
    $585,000 $585,000

    Slinger, 53086

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53224
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,800 SqFt
    $749,900 $749,900

    Milwaukee, 53224

    Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53224
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,800 SqFt
    $749,900 $749,900

    Milwaukee, 53224

    Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53224
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,219 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $315,000 $329,900 4.5%

    Milwaukee, 53224

    Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53224
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,219 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $315,000 $329,900 4.5%

    Milwaukee, 53224

    Listed by Nicole Mosley Reign Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Menomonee Falls, 53051
    $165,000 $165,000

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Jacqueline D Salemme Homeowners Concept

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Menomonee Falls, 53051
    $165,000 $165,000

    Menomonee Falls, 53051

    Listed by Jacqueline D Salemme Homeowners Concept

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Dousman, 53118
    0 Acres
    1/6 6
    $160,000 $170,000 5.9%

    Dousman, 53118

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Dousman, 53118
    0 Acres
    1/6 6
    $160,000 $170,000 5.9%

    Dousman, 53118

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 9051 S Carollton Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,432 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $377,500 $382,000 1.2%

    9051 S Carollton Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154

    Listed by Haglund Home Team* First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Oak Creek, 53154
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,432 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $377,500 $382,000 1.2%

    Oak Creek, 53154

    Listed by Haglund Home Team* First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53213
    3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $241,001 $230,000 4.8%

    Milwaukee, 53213

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • Milwaukee, 53213
    3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $241,001 $230,000 4.8%

    Milwaukee, 53213

    Listed by Patrick W Johnson ADT Realty

    Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultADT Realty 01 White
ADT Realty

Patrick Johnson License ID: 58754-90

+1(262) 214-2626 patrickjohnson@adthomes.com

 

OFFICE: 131 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 200 Pewaukee, WI, 53072 

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      TV SHOW
      FRSF - Fundraise with Us
    • Time to Downsize
      Build
      Careers - JOIN ADT REALTY
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Commercial
      Market Snapshot
      Schedule with Us!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultADT Realty 01 White
ADT Realty

Patrick Johnson License ID: 58754-90

+1(262) 214-2626 patrickjohnson@adthomes.com

 

OFFICE: 131 E Wisconsin Ave Ste 200 Pewaukee, WI, 53072 

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      TV SHOW
      FRSF - Fundraise with Us