Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
133 Properties
133 Properties Available In Monroe
List
- 1/42 42
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,288 SqFt$525,000Open Sat 12PM-2PMW3689 Sylvester Road, Monroe, WI 53566
Listed by Century 21 Affiliated
Single Family Home, Other Types
- 1/41 41
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,082 SqFt$199,900New - 1/34 34
4 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,664 SqFt$248,000New - 1/33 33
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,257 SqFt$239,900New - 1/34 34
3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,508 SqFt$295,000New - 1/63 63
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,660 SqFt$279,000Active - 1/27 27
2 Beds 1 Bath 980 SqFt$70,000Active - 1/56 56
2 Beds 2.5 Baths 3,021 SqFt$309,000Price Dropped by $19K - 1/42 42
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,502 SqFt$229,000Active - 3D
6 Beds 4 Baths 3,400 SqFt$599,800Price Dropped by $40K - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt$299,900Price Dropped by $20K - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,700 SqFt$299,900Price Dropped by $20K - 1/81 81
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,809 SqFt$794,900Active - 1/32 32
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,864 SqFt$249,000Active - 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt$79,000Active - 1/28 28
3 Beds 1 Bath 960 SqFt$164,900Price Dropped by $15K - 1/8 8
1 Bed 2 Baths 1 SqFt$1,350,000Active7284 W Sullivan Lane, Monroe, WI 53566
Listed by Dairyland Real Estate
Single Family Home, Other Types
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt$184,900ActiveN5410 Skinner Hollow Road, Monroe, WI 53566
Listed by ReMax Unites
Single Family Home, Manufactured Home
- 1/49 49
4 Beds 1 Bath 1,807 SqFt$199,000Price Dropped by $26K - 1/37 37
6 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,600 SqFt$285,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,407 SqFt$279,000Price Dropped by $6K - 1/46 46
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,902 SqFt$709,900ActiveLot 2 Monroe-Sylvester Road, Monroe, WI 53566
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin
Single Family Home
- 1/33 33
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,732 SqFt$210,000Active - 1/45 45
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,201 SqFt$154,900Price Dropped by $5K
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6