Filters Reset
Save Search (2)
Save your search to get Alerts
7 Properties
7 Properties Available In Fall River
List
- 1/22 22
3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,829 SqFt$499,000Active - 3D
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,607 SqFt$724,900Active - 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,699 SqFt$458,900Active - 3D
2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,662 SqFt$270,000Price Dropped by $5K - 1/39 39
5 Beds 1 Bath 1,488 SqFt$289,000ActiveN3011 Mickelson Road, Fall River, WI 53932
Listed by Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/9 9
10.54 Acres$294,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/7 7
7.08 Acres$289,900Active
- 1